Hobbyfußball Rosenheim
L´TUR Rosenheim
Anmeldung zum Hallenmasters 2016/2017
Himmeblau Freizeitliga bei Facebook

Login

Besucher

created by
Josef Klüsener
© 2017

Besucher:

jetzt online:

Version 4.1.94

Hallenmeisterschaft 2010

Gruppe A
1.ef09:00AC Barolo-Kampfteufel Rosenheim *3:0
3.ef09:50Sportunion Kolbermoor-Mangfall Kolbermoor0:7
5.ef10:30Victoria Taifun *-AC Barolo1:7
7.ef11:10Kampfteufel Rosenheim *-Sportunion Kolbermoor7:0
9.ef11:50Mangfall Kolbermoor-Victoria Taifun *6:0
11.ef12:30Sportunion Kolbermoor-AC Barolo1:5
13.ef13:10Mangfall Kolbermoor-Kampfteufel Rosenheim *0:0
15.ef13:50Victoria Taifun *-Sportunion Kolbermoor4:0
17.ef14:30AC Barolo-Mangfall Kolbermoor0:3
19.ef15:10Kampfteufel Rosenheim *-Victoria Taifun *3:1
Gruppe ASGUNToreP.
1.Mangfall Kolbermoor4310+1616:010
2.AC Barolo4301+1015:59
3.Kampfteufel Rosenheim *4211+610:47
4.Victoria Taifun *4103-106:163
5.Sportunion Kolbermoor4004-221:230
Gruppe B
2.ef09:20Lucky Rangers-Rosenheimer Panther`s7:0
4.ef10:10Marox Bullen-Fortuna Rosenheim1:5
6.ef10:50Mangfall Kolbermoor II-Lucky Rangers0:4
8.ef11:30Rosenheimer Panther`s-Marox Bullen4:1
10.ef12:10Fortuna Rosenheim-Mangfall Kolbermoor II5:0
12.ef12:50Marox Bullen-Lucky Rangers0:3
14.ef13:30Fortuna Rosenheim-Rosenheimer Panther`s6:1
16.ef14:10Mangfall Kolbermoor II-Marox Bullen5:0
18.ef14:50Lucky Rangers-Fortuna Rosenheim3:4
20.ef15:30Rosenheimer Panther`s-Mangfall Kolbermoor II3:0
Gruppe BSGUNToreP.
1.Fortuna Rosenheim4400+1520:512
2.Lucky Rangers4301+1317:49
3.Rosenheimer Panther`s4202-68:146
4.Mangfall Kolbermoor II4103-75:123
5.Marox Bullen4004-152:170
Finalspiele
Halbfinale
21.ef16:00
[1. Platz Gruppe A]
Mangfall Kolbermoor
-
[2. Platz Gruppe B]
Lucky Rangers
1:2
22.ef16:20
[1. Platz Gruppe B]
Fortuna Rosenheim
-
[2. Platz Gruppe A]
AC Barolo
0:5
Spiel um Platz 9
23.ef16:40
[5. Platz Gruppe A]
Sportunion Kolbermoor
-
[5. Platz Gruppe B]
Marox Bullen
5:0
Spiel um Platz 7
24.ef17:00
[4. Platz Gruppe A]
Victoria Taifun *
-
[4. Platz Gruppe B]
Mangfall Kolbermoor II
5:3
Spiel um Platz 5
25.ef17:20
[3. Platz Gruppe A]
Kampfteufel Rosenheim *
-
[3. Platz Gruppe B]
Rosenheimer Panther`s
8:1
Spiel um Platz 3
26.ef17:40
[Verlierer Spiel 21]
Mangfall Kolbermoor
-
[Verlierer Spiel 22]
Fortuna Rosenheim
2:5
Finale
27.ef18:00
[Sieger Spiel 21]
Lucky Rangers
-
[Sieger Spiel 22]
AC Barolo
1:0

aktuelle Umfrage

Wer ist euer Titelfavorit 2017?