Hobbyfußball Rosenheim
L´TUR Rosenheim
Anmeldung zum Hallenmasters 2016/2017
Himmeblau Freizeitliga bei Facebook

Login

Besucher

created by
Josef Klüsener
© 2017

Besucher:

jetzt online:

Version 4.1.94

Hallenmeisterschaft 2005

Gruppe A
1.ofMarox Bullen-Victoria Taifun *3:3
2.ofRosenheimer Panther`s-All Stars Rohrdorf4:1
3.ofFC Diyanet *-Marox Bullen4:5
4.ofRosenheimer Panther`s-Victoria Taifun *2:2
5.ofFC Diyanet *-All Stars Rohrdorf4:2
6.ofMarox Bullen-Rosenheimer Panther`s2:1
7.ofVictoria Taifun *-FC Diyanet *4:1
8.ofAll Stars Rohrdorf-Marox Bullen2:3
9.ofRosenheimer Panther`s-FC Diyanet *4:3
10.ofAll Stars Rohrdorf-Victoria Taifun *0:4
Gruppe ASGUNToreP.
1.Marox Bullen4310+313:1010
2.Victoria Taifun *4220+713:68
3.Rosenheimer Panther`s4211+311:87
4.FC Diyanet *4103-312:153
5.All Stars Rohrdorf4004-105:150
Gruppe B
11.ofAC Barolo-Lucky Rangers4:1
12.ofBlack Devils/Dynamic Kickers-Waldeck Rangers1:4
13.ofFC Werndl-AC Barolo0:6
14.ofBlack Devils/Dynamic Kickers-Lucky Rangers1:4
15.ofFC Werndl-Waldeck Rangers1:4
16.ofAC Barolo-Black Devils/Dynamic Kickers2:0
17.ofLucky Rangers-FC Werndl5:1
18.ofWaldeck Rangers-AC Barolo0:3
19.ofBlack Devils/Dynamic Kickers-FC Werndl5:1
20.ofWaldeck Rangers-Lucky Rangers5:1
Gruppe BSGUNToreP.
1.AC Barolo4400+1415:112
2.Waldeck Rangers4301+713:69
3.Lucky Rangers4202011:116
4.Black Devils/Dynamic Kickers4103-47:113
5.FC Werndl4004-173:200
Gruppe C
21.ofFortuna Rosenheim-Spvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl2:2
22.ofRoter Stern-Spvgg Rosenheim3:1
23.ofMangfall Kolbermoor-Lokomotiv Kolbermoor3:1
24.ofSpvgg Rosenheim-Fortuna Rosenheim4:2
25.ofLokomotiv Kolbermoor-Roter Stern4:2
26.ofSpvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl-Mangfall Kolbermoor3:0
27.ofFortuna Rosenheim-Lokomotiv Kolbermoor3:3
28.ofMangfall Kolbermoor-Roter Stern3:3
29.ofSpvgg Rosenheim-Spvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl1:5
30.ofMangfall Kolbermoor-Fortuna Rosenheim2:3
31.ofRoter Stern-Spvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl4:1
32.ofLokomotiv Kolbermoor-Spvgg Rosenheim3:1
33.ofFortuna Rosenheim-Roter Stern3:2
34.ofSpvgg Rosenheim-Mangfall Kolbermoor1:10
35.ofSpvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl-Lokomotiv Kolbermoor0:4
Gruppe CSGUNToreP.
1.Lokomotiv Kolbermoor5311+615:910
2.Fortuna Rosenheim5221013:138
3.Mangfall Kolbermoor5212+718:117
4.Roter Stern5212+214:127
5.Spvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl5212011:117
6.Spvgg Rosenheim5104-158:233
Zwischenrunde A
36.ofMarox Bullen-Mangfall Kolbermoor2:2
37.ofLokomotiv Kolbermoor-Rosenheimer Panther`s4:2
38.ofWaldeck Rangers-Marox Bullen6:2
39.ofLokomotiv Kolbermoor-Mangfall Kolbermoor3:1
40.ofWaldeck Rangers-Rosenheimer Panther`s5:0
41.ofMarox Bullen-Lokomotiv Kolbermoor1:1
42.ofMangfall Kolbermoor-Waldeck Rangers1:3
43.ofRosenheimer Panther`s-Marox Bullen0:0
44.ofLokomotiv Kolbermoor-Waldeck Rangers1:6
45.ofRosenheimer Panther`s-Mangfall Kolbermoor2:1
Zwischenrunde ASGUNToreP.
1.Waldeck Rangers4400+1620:412
2.Lokomotiv Kolbermoor4211-19:107
3.Rosenheimer Panther`s4112-64:104
4.Marox Bullen4031-45:93
5.Mangfall Kolbermoor4013-55:101
Zwischenrunde B
46.ofAC Barolo-Roter Stern4:0
47.ofVictoria Taifun *-Lucky Rangers2:2
48.ofFortuna Rosenheim-AC Barolo0:6
49.ofVictoria Taifun *-Roter Stern1:4
50.ofFortuna Rosenheim-Lucky Rangers2:1
51.ofAC Barolo-Victoria Taifun *6:0
52.ofRoter Stern-Fortuna Rosenheim3:3
53.ofLucky Rangers-AC Barolo3:6
54.ofVictoria Taifun *-Fortuna Rosenheim1:1
55.ofLucky Rangers-Roter Stern3:5
Zwischenrunde BSGUNToreP.
1.AC Barolo4400+1922:312
2.Roter Stern4211+112:117
3.Fortuna Rosenheim4121-56:115
4.Victoria Taifun *4022-94:132
5.Lucky Rangers4013-69:151
Finals
Halbfinale
56.of
[1. Platz Zwischenrunde A]
Waldeck Rangers
-
[2. Platz Zwischenrunde B]
Roter Stern
3:1
57.of
[2. Platz Zwischenrunde A]
Lokomotiv Kolbermoor
-
[1. Platz Zwischenrunde B]
AC Barolo
0:4
Spiel um Platz 3
59.of
[Verlierer Spiel 56]
Roter Stern
-
[Verlierer Spiel 57]
Lokomotiv Kolbermoor
0:1
Finale
58.of
[Sieger Spiel 56]
Waldeck Rangers
-
[Sieger Spiel 57]
AC Barolo
2:3

aktuelle Umfrage

Wer ist euer Titelfavorit 2017?