Hobbyfußball Rosenheim
L´TUR Rosenheim
Anmeldung zum Hallenmasters 2016/2017
Himmeblau Freizeitliga bei Facebook

Login

Besucher

created by
Josef Klüsener
© 2017

Besucher:

jetzt online:

Version 4.1.94

Hallenmeisterschaft 2003

Gruppe A
1.ofMarox Bullen-Fc Ditib8:2
2.ofSturm Inntal-Spvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl1:6
3.ofLokomotiv Kolbermoor-Marox Bullen0:4
4.ofSturm Inntal-Fc Ditib3:2
5.ofLokomotiv Kolbermoor-Spvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl1:6
6.ofMarox Bullen-Sturm Inntal4:1
7.ofFc Ditib-Lokomotiv Kolbermoor4:3
8.ofSpvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl-Marox Bullen2:0
9.ofSturm Inntal-Lokomotiv Kolbermoor0:7
10.ofSpvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl-Fc Ditib10:0
Gruppe ASGUNToreP.
1.Spvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl4400+2224:212
2.Marox Bullen4301+1116:59
3.Lokomotiv Kolbermoor4103-311:143
4.Sturm Inntal4103-145:193
5.Fc Ditib4103-168:243
Gruppe B
11.ofWaldeck Rangers-Victoria Taifun *7:0
12.ofItalo Boys-Rosenheimer Panther`s3:3
13.ofGiresunspor-Waldeck Rangers2:10
14.ofItalo Boys-Victoria Taifun *6:1
15.ofGiresunspor-Rosenheimer Panther`s1:5
16.ofWaldeck Rangers-Italo Boys3:2
17.ofVictoria Taifun *-Giresunspor2:1
18.ofRosenheimer Panther`s-Waldeck Rangers2:1
19.ofItalo Boys-Giresunspor8:2
20.ofRosenheimer Panther`s-Victoria Taifun *9:1
Gruppe BSGUNToreP.
1.Rosenheimer Panther`s4310+1319:610
2.Waldeck Rangers4301+1521:69
3.Italo Boys4211+1019:97
4.Victoria Taifun *4103-194:233
5.Giresunspor4004-196:250
Gruppe C
21.ofAC Barolo-Fortuna Rosenheim3:2
22.ofDynamic Kickers-FC Mangfallstuben *1:4
23.ofAll Stars Rohrdorf-AC Barolo0:6
24.ofDynamic Kickers-Fortuna Rosenheim1:2
25.ofAll Stars Rohrdorf-FC Mangfallstuben *0:8
26.ofAC Barolo-Dynamic Kickers6:2
27.ofFortuna Rosenheim-All Stars Rohrdorf5:3
28.ofFC Mangfallstuben *-AC Barolo2:1
29.ofDynamic Kickers-All Stars Rohrdorf5:2
30.ofFortuna Rosenheim-FC Mangfallstuben *0:4
Gruppe CSGUNToreP.
1.FC Mangfallstuben *4400+1618:212
2.AC Barolo4301+1016:69
3.Fortuna Rosenheim4202-29:116
4.Dynamic Kickers4103-59:143
5.All Stars Rohrdorf4004-195:240
Zwischenrunde A
31.ofSpvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl-Fortuna Rosenheim2:1
32.ofFC Mangfallstuben *-Lokomotiv Kolbermoor8:0
33.ofWaldeck Rangers-Spvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl4:2
34.ofFC Mangfallstuben *-Fortuna Rosenheim4:1
35.ofWaldeck Rangers-Lokomotiv Kolbermoor7:2
36.ofSpvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl-FC Mangfallstuben *4:0
37.ofFortuna Rosenheim-Waldeck Rangers0:7
38.ofLokomotiv Kolbermoor-Spvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl1:10
39.ofFC Mangfallstuben *-Waldeck Rangers2:2
40.ofLokomotiv Kolbermoor-Fortuna Rosenheim4:6
Zwischenrunde ASGUNToreP.
1.Waldeck Rangers4310+1420:610
2.Spvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl4301+1218:69
3.FC Mangfallstuben *4211+714:77
4.Fortuna Rosenheim4103-98:173
5.Lokomotiv Kolbermoor4004-247:310
Zwischenrunde B
41.ofRosenheimer Panther`s-Dynamic Kickers4:5
42.ofMarox Bullen-Italo Boys0:4
43.ofAC Barolo-Rosenheimer Panther`s2:1
44.ofMarox Bullen-Dynamic Kickers1:3
45.ofAC Barolo-Italo Boys0:3
46.ofRosenheimer Panther`s-Marox Bullen3:0
47.ofDynamic Kickers-AC Barolo1:4
48.ofItalo Boys-Rosenheimer Panther`s6:1
49.ofMarox Bullen-AC Barolo3:1
50.ofItalo Boys-Dynamic Kickers1:1
Zwischenrunde BSGUNToreP.
1.Italo Boys4310+1214:210
2.Dynamic Kickers4211010:107
3.AC Barolo4202-17:86
4.Rosenheimer Panther`s4103-49:133
5.Marox Bullen4103-74:113
Finals
Halbfinale
51.of
[1. Platz Zwischenrunde A]
Waldeck Rangers
-
[2. Platz Zwischenrunde B]
Dynamic Kickers
6:0
52.of
[1. Platz Zwischenrunde B]
Italo Boys
-
[2. Platz Zwischenrunde A]
Spvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl
5:6n7m
Spiel um Platz 3
53.of
[Verlierer Spiel 51]
Dynamic Kickers
-
[Verlierer Spiel 52]
Italo Boys
3:6
Finale
54.of
[Sieger Spiel 51]
Waldeck Rangers
-
[Sieger Spiel 52]
Spvgg Kaltwies-Kaltmühl
1:0

aktuelle Umfrage

Wer ist euer Titelfavorit 2017?